| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
8:15, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (121), Łukasz Maślikowski | | | 8:15, gr.1 Wykład (133), Marek Nałęcz | | 8:15, gr.8 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (418), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | 8:15, gr.7 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (s.DS202), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | | 8:15, gr.12 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (418), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | 8:15, gr.11 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (s.DS202), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
9:15, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (164), Łukasz Maślikowski | | | | | 9:15, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (106), Gustaw Mazurek | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 10:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (106), Gustaw Mazurek | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 11:15, gr.6 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (418), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | 11:15, gr.5 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (s.DS202), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 14:15, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (164), Jacek Gambrych | | 14:15, gr.4 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (418), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | 14:15, gr.3 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (s.DS202), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 15:15, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (164), Jacek Gambrych | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 17:15, gr.2 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (418), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | 17:15, gr.1 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (s.DS202), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | | 17:15, gr.10 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (418), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | 17:15, gr.9 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium (s.DS202), Michał Bohdanowicz, Jacek Gambrych, Damian Gromek, Jerzy Jędrachowicz, Krzysztof Kulpa, Maciej Linczuk, Konrad Markowski, Łukasz Maślikowski, Gustaw Mazurek, Grzegorz Nieradka, Tomasz Osuch, Zbigniew Wawrzyniak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|