| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
8:20, gr.7 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT122 bud.1100-NT), Krzysztof Rutkowski | | 8:20, gr.5 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT302 bud.1100-NT), Grzegorz Bartuzel | | 8:20, gr.4 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT1 bud.1100-NT), Marta Przyborowska | |
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
10:15, gr.11 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.ST310 bud.1000-ST), Mirosława Reńska | | 10:15, gr.8 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT1 bud.1100-NT), Leszek Sidz | 10:15, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.ST145 bud.1000-ST), Mirosława Reńska | | | 10:15, gr.10 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT413 bud.1100-NT), Marta Przyborowska | 10:15, gr.3 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT1 bud.1100-NT), Leszek Sidz | | 10:15, gr.9 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT413 bud.1100-NT), Anna Mućka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 12:15, gr.14 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT122 bud.1100-NT), Oskar Górniewicz | | | 12:15, gr.12 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT122 bud.1100-NT), Andrzej Leśniewski | | 12:15, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (s.NT122 bud.1100-NT), Leszek Sidz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
14:15, gr.6 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT122 bud.1100-NT), Grzegorz Bartuzel | | 14:15, gr.13 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT122 bud.1100-NT), Paweł Zawiślak | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | 15:15, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (s.NT412 bud.1100-NT), Mirosława Reńska | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
16:15, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (s.NT321 bud.1100-NT), Mirosława Reńska, Leszek Sidz | 16:15, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (s.NT321 bud.1100-NT), Mirosława Reńska, Leszek Sidz | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 18:15, gr.52 Ćwiczenia (s.NT302 bud.1100-NT), Konrad Lompert | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|